Экстрим 4х4 » Охота-5 РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

 

Охота-5 РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

ТАБЛИЦА РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ "ОХОТА НА ВОЛКОВ 2017" пятая

ОХОТНИКИ "БЫСТРЫЕ"

Стартовый номер 1-й Охотник 2-й Охотник Город Время К-во волков Место
777 Семёнов Анатолий Кекиш Сергей Павлово 12-35 2/30  
036 Ерёмин Олег Косухин Илья Павлово 14-11 30/30 1
016 Полородов Иван Каштанов Сергей Бор 15-02 7/30  
005 Золотарёв Владимир Сарафанников Максим Н-Новгород 15-20 30/30 3
078 Маяков Максим Маштаков Илья Ковров 14-48 30/30 2
100 Крестьянинов Никита Крестьянинов Александр Мстёра 15-56 30/30  
092 Миловидов Евгений Миловидов Максим Меленки 16-42 28/30  
003 Арефьев Сергей Злобин Илья Н-Новгород 16-49 26/30  
093 Красиков Константин Красиков Антон Никологоры 17-35 27/30  
080 Кирицын Александр Соленков Никита Муром 17-40 27/30  
             
             
             
             
             
ОХОТНИКИ "ДОБРЫЕ"
015 Моисеев Алексей Моисеев Андрей Муром 13-25 30/30 1
030 Орлов Игорь Орлов Алексей Муром 13-29 30/30 2
026 Кострюков Алексей Кострюков Сергей Меленки 13-43 30/30 3
010 Шейфер Егор Чуркин Максим Владимир 13-05 10/30  
046 Кекиш Павел Кумохин Михаил Павлово 13-57 30/30  
047 Ворожейкин Алексей Шишкин Сергей Бор 14-53 30/30  
101 Дерябин Александр Ланцов Сергей Ставрово 15-17 30/30  
095 Павлинов Михаил Климентьев Евгений Н-Новгород 15-37 38/30  
013 Сомов Михаил Федотов Сергей Владимир 15-40 29/30  
045 Рябов Сергей Шипаев Андрей Павлово 15-59 18/30  
087 Равкина Елена Поляков Алексей Ксторо 16-00 8/30  
090 Филимонов Сергей Подлесный Андрей Н-Новгород 16-07 13/30  
028 Николаев Кирилл Березин Юрий Ворсма 16-12 26/30  
025 Баулин Николай Мохов Николай Навашино 16-26 29/30  
040 Балабаев Алексей Валюх Николай Южа 16-28 29/30  
069 Бафмыжов Константин Гордин Виктор Никологоры 16-24 26/30  
027 Белов Иван Белова Кристина Н-Новгород 16-47 30/30  
052 Носков Валентин Курин Александр Дзержинск превышено    
018 Малышев Дмитрий Тычков Дмитрий Дзержинск 17-32 20/30  
             
             
             
             
ОХОТНИКИ "ЗЛЫЕ"
043 Мочалов Сергей Шахин Александр Бор 15-42 2/27  
054 Папижук Владимир Замыслов Сергей Гороховец 16-42 26/27 1
017 Соловьёв Николай Коротков Павел Вязники 17-08 25/27 2
009 Сауляк Евгений Останин Константин Меленки - -  
008 Селиверстов Александр Алаев Сергей Меленки - -  
096 Жуков Владимир Телицын Кирилл Ковров 17-37 19/27  
020 Мухин Александр Соловьёв Иван Юрьев-Польский 17-15 24/27 3
088 Старцев Владимир Плотников Сергей Тарасиха - -  
033 Лукьяненко Николай Лукьяненко Анастасия Вязники - -  
             
             
             
ОХОТНИКИ "ОПЫТНЫЕ"
002 Привалов Владимир Грибов Владимир   13-52 5/25  
001 Громов Валентин Гордин Тимофей Вязники 17-17 15/25 2
037 Королец Станислав Скворцов Фёдор Ковров 17-36 12/25 3
070 Корольков Алексей Корольков Виталий Меленки 16-12 22/25 1
066 Старцев Дмитрий Корягин Александр Тарасиха - -  
055 Кочетов Вячеслав Землянигин Степан Н-Новгород 13-54 7/25  
             
             
             
             
ЗАГОНЩИКИ
034, 035 Рабский Андрей Лебедев Алексей Москва 18-40 54/104  
023, 024 Селиверстов Александр Селиверстов Павел Владимир 15-03 102/104 2
012, 014 Соколовский Артём Соколовский Никита Владимир 14-43 102/104 1
021, 022 Хомяков Роман Флейшман Илья Вязники 16-06 99/104 3
011 Голощапов Александр - Вязники 16-19 8/104  
004 Дунаев Сергей - Ковров - -